Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part #List Price Stock Price Add
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10050 Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 100m Mini GBIC Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty (10050-ST) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10050) - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft
10050-ST $62.99 5 CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 50ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Red 50'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3ba - molded, snagless, solid - red
N001-050-RD $22.17 6 CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 30ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 30'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 30 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ba - molded, snagless, solid - black
N201-030-BK $21.66 1481 CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 50ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M White 50'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, solid - white
N001-050-WH $22.17 352 CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
N820-05M-IND $54.40 0 CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 1 m (3 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
N820-01M-IND $43.20 142 CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 100G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Armored Fiber Optic Cable (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 30 m (98.4 ft.)
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - white, aqua
N821-30M-AQ-AR $176.00 48 CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
N820-02M-IND $46.40 146 CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 100G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Armored Fiber Optic Cable (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 100 m (328 ft.)
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - white, aqua
N821-100M-AQ-AR $480.00 0 CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 100G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Armored Fiber Optic Cable (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 15 m (49.2 ft.)
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - white, aqua
N821-15M-AQ-AR $104.00 74 CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 100G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Armored Fiber Optic Cable (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 75 m (246 ft.)
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 75 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - white, aqua
N821-75M-AQ-AR $368.00 27 CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Safe-IT Cat6a 10G Certified Snagless Antibacterial S/FTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 10-ft. (3.05 m)
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - 0.2 in - S/FTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - white
N262AB-010-WH $27.59 10 CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite M12 X-Code Cat6a 10G F/UTP CMR-LP Shielded Ethernet Cable (M/M), IP68, PoE, Blue, 1 m (3.3 ft.)
Network cable - TAA Compliant - 8 pin M12-X (M) to 8 pin M12-X (M) - 3.3 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3bt - snagless - blue
NM12-6A1-01M-BL $104.00 20 CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, PoE, Gigabit, Snagless, CMR-LP, Blue, 30 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 30 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, solid - blue
N201P-030-BL $41.07 443 CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Blue, 15 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - blue
N262-015-BL $32.00 799 CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Aqua, 6 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - aqua
N262-006-AQ $17.24 668 CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Black, 6 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - black
N262-006-BK $17.24 10 CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 10 m (32.8 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
N820-10M-IND $65.60 0 CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Junction Box Cable Assembly
Surface Mount, Unshielded, PoE+, RJ45/110 Punchdown, 18 in., Blue - Network cable - 110 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1.5 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af - blue
N237-P18N-WHSH $30.34 218 CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Certified Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 6in
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 in - 0.1 in - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, stranded - blue
N261-UR6N-BL $11.03 1140 CALL