Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part #List Price Stock Price Add
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Black, 6 in. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 in - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black
N201-S6N-BK $4.38 4264 CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Gray, 5 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
N201-S05-GY $7.41 2132 CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Keystone Jack Cable Assembly
Unshielded, PoE+, RJ45 M/F, 18 in., Blue - Network extension cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (F) - 1.5 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af - keystone jack - blue
N237-F18N-WHSH $36.14 284 CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Gray, 7 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
N201-S07-GY $8.45 2899 CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Black, 6 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black
N201-S06-BK $7.76 4977 CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Ethernet Cable Molded Ultra-Slim RJ45 M/M Blue 1ft
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - 0.1 in - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, stranded - blue
N200-UR01-BL $4.14 2322 CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Ethernet Cable Molded Ultra-Slim RJ45 M/M Blue 3ft
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - 0.1 in - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, stranded - blue
N200-UR03-BL $5.24 3801 CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 6in
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 in - 0.1 in - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, stranded - blue
N200-UR6N-BL $3.86 2266 CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Industrial Cat5e/Cat6 STP Patch Cable
RJ45 M/M, CMX Outdoor, IP68, 26 AWG, TAA, 33 ft. (10 m) - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 33 ft - STP - CAT 5e/6 - outdoor - black
N206-PC33-IND $96.55 711 CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Black, 10 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black
N201-S10-BK $10.93 2110 CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, PoE, Gigabit, Snagless, CMR-LP, Blue, 50 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, solid - blue
N201P-050-BL $64.48 579 CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, PoE, Gigabit, Snagless, CMR-LP, Blue, 3 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, solid - blue
N201P-003-BL $9.31 1934 CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400GbE QSFPDD Passive TwinAx Black Direct Attach Cable, QSFPDD/QSFPDD, 1M
Black/Silver - 400GBase direct attach cable - QSFP-DD (M) to QSFP-DD (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8665 - passive - black, silver
N282D-01M-BK $1,241.38 20 CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Gray, 2 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
N201-S02-GY $5.31 565 CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Certified Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 5ft
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - 0.1 in - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, stranded - blue
N261-UR05-BL $18.62 972 CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Certified Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 1ft
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - 0.1 in - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, stranded - blue
N261-UR01-BL $13.24 30 CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Certified Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 7ft
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - 0.1 in - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, stranded - blue
N261-UR07-BL $22.07 887 CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, PoE, Gigabit, Snagless, CMR-LP, Blue, 6 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, solid - blue
N201P-006-BL $13.00 1930 CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
N820-02M-IND $46.40 138 CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 1 m (3 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
N820-01M-IND $43.20 157 CALL