Monoprice - Monoprice

Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua

Monoprice
6397
0844660063971
N/A
New

Price: CALL

MSRP: $0.00
Total Available: 103

Product Description

Additional Details

What's Included

Specifications

Main Specifications
Product Description Monoprice patch cable - 3 m - aqua
Type Patch cable - OM3
Technology Duplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Features Riser
Length 3 m
Diameter 0.1 in
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Connector 2 x LC/UPC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End) 2 x ST/UPC multi-mode - male
Color Aqua
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable - OM3
Technology Duplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Jacket Material PVC
Fiber Qty 2
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Features Riser
Length 3 m
Diameter 0.1 in
Color Aqua
Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards UL, OFNR
Connectivity
Connector 2 x LC/UPC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End) 2 x ST/UPC multi-mode - male

Related Products

Below are the optional products related to the selected product.

Product Review